Lịch thi đấu bóng đá hôm nay và ngày mai 24h qua mới nhất

Trận đấu
Tỷ số
Tỷ lệ
20:00 21-06
Slovakia(N)
Ukraine
-
-0.96 +1/4 0.89
0.89 2.25 -0.96


22:59 21-06
Poland(N)
Austria
-
-0.92 +1/4 0.84
0.99 2.5 0.94


02:00 22-06
Netherlands(N)
France
-
-0.97 +1/4 0.9
-0.95 2.5 0.88


00:00 22-06
Al Ahly SC
El Daklyeh
-
1 -2 0.8
0.93 3 0.88


00:00 22-06
Zamalek
Pharco
-
0.9 -3/4 0.9
0.85 2.25 0.95


22:00 21-06
Kuruvchi Bunyodkor
Olympic FK Tashkent
-
0.8 +1/4 1
0.95 2.25 0.85


22:00 21-06
OTMK Olmaliq
Pakhtakor
-
1 0 0.8
1 2.5 0.8


18:45 21-06
Hougang United FC
Balestier Khalsa FC
-
- - -
- - -


11:00 22-06
Run Mel Aomori
Verspah Oita
-
- - -
- - -


11:00 22-06
Criacao Shinjuku
Kochi United
-
- - -
- - -


11:00 22-06
Yokogawa Musashino
Honda FC
-
- - -
- - -


15:15 21-06
Khangarid Klub
Bavarians FC
-
- - -
- - -


18:15 21-06
Tuv Buganuud
Khovd
-
- - -
- - -


16:00 21-06
Sport Podbrezova
Tatran LM
-
0.95 -2 0.85
0.83 3.75 0.98


16:00 21-06
Hutnik Krakow
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
-
0.85 -3/4 0.95
0.85 3 0.95


18:00 21-06
Legia Warszawa
Odra Opole
-
0.98 -1 1/2 0.83
0.8 3 1


18:00 21-06
Brann
Kristiansund BK
-
0.83 -1 1/2 0.98
0.85 3.25 0.95


18:00 21-06
Molde
Odd Grenland
-
0.8 -1 1/2 1
0.8 3.25 1


18:00 21-06
Ham-Kam
KFUM Oslo
-
0.9 -1/4 0.9
0.98 3 0.83


18:00 21-06
Sandefjord
Fredrikstad
-
0.9 +3/4 0.9
0.9 2.75 0.9


21:00 21-06
SV Ried
Wacker Burghausen
-
- - -
- - -


21:00 21-06
Torpedo Moscow
Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan
-
- - -
- - -


22:00 21-06
Farul Constanta
Cherno More Varna
-
- - -
- - -


22:00 21-06
FK Shkendija 79
KF Tirana
-
- - -
- - -


22:00 21-06
MFK Skalica(N)
FC Artmedia Petrzalka
-
- - -
- - -


22:00 21-06
SK Prostejov
Povazska Bystrica
-
- - -
- - -


22:30 21-06
Benatky Nad Jizerou
Baumit Jablonec
-
- - -
- - -


22:59 21-06
FV Illertissen
Gundelfingen
-
- - -
- - -


23:30 21-06
TSV Karlburg
Schweinfurt 05 FC
-
- - -
- - -


00:00 22-06
TuS Blau-Weiss Lohne
SV Wilhelmshaven
-
- - -
- - -


07:00 22-06
Mineros de Zacatecas
Pachuca
-
- - -
- - -


03:00 22-06
Chile U20
Paraguay U20
-
- - -
- - -


05:45 22-06
Ecuador U20(N)
Canada U20
-
- - -
- - -


00:00 22-06
UAI Urquiza (W)
Platense (W)
-
- - -
- - -


17:00 21-06
Adelaide Panthers
Campbelltown City SC
-
0.9 +1 1/2 0.9
0.9 3.75 0.9


12:00 22-06
Croydon Kings
Para Hills Knlghts SC
-
- - -
- - -


22:30 21-06
UTC Cajamarca Reserves
Cesar Vallejo Reserves
-
- - -
- - -


22:30 21-06
Cienciano Reserves
Sport Huancayo Reserves
-
- - -
- - -


03:00 22-06
Alftanes
Spyrnir
-
- - -
- - -


16:30 21-06
Box Hill United SC
Brunswick Juventus
-
0.95 +1 0.85
0.85 2.75 0.95


17:30 21-06
Essendon Royals
Beaumaris
-
0.9 -1 0.9
0.88 3 0.93


17:30 21-06
Altona City
Doveton
-
0.98 -1 1/2 0.83
0.83 3 0.98


17:30 21-06
Pascoe Vale SC
North Sunshine Eagles
-
0.83 +1/2 0.98
0.9 3 0.9


01:00 22-06
Keflavik (W)
Tindastoll Neisti (W)
-
0.85 -1/4 0.95
0.85 2.5 0.95


01:00 22-06
Thor KA Akureyri (W)
Fylkir (W)
-
0.83 -1 3/4 0.98
0.95 3.5 0.85


01:00 22-06
Trottur Reykjavik (W)
Stjarnan Gardabaer (W)
-
0.88 -1/2 0.93
0.85 3 0.95


03:15 22-06
Valur (W)
Hafnarfjordur (W)
-
- - -
- - -


20:00 21-06
Dynamo Moscow (W)
Rubin Kazan (W)
-
- - -
- - -


21:30 21-06
FK Rostov (W)
Krasnodar FK (W)
-
- - -
- - -


17:30 21-06
Holland Park Hawks FC
Bayside United FC
-
0.8 -3 1/2 1
0.95 4.5 0.85


17:30 21-06
Souths United
Ipswich knights SC
-
0.78 -1 1/2 -0.97
0.85 3.5 0.95


07:00 22-06
Orlando Pride (W)
Utah Royals (W)
-
0.98 -1 1/2 0.83
0.95 2.75 0.85


12:00 22-06
Cooma Tigers
Monaro Panthers
-
- - -
- - -


12:00 22-06
OConnor Knights
Canberra FC
-
- - -
- - -


06:00 22-06
Columbus Crew B
Chicago flame B
-
0.78 +1/4 -0.97
0.9 3.25 0.9


16:30 21-06
Gold Coast Knights
Brisbane Olympic United FC
-
0.95 -1 3/4 0.85
0.95 3.75 0.85


17:45 21-06
West Torrens Birkalla
Adelaide Cobras FC
-
0.83 -3/4 0.98
0.88 3.25 0.93


16:15 21-06
Melbourne Victory FC (Youth)
Caroline Springs George Cross
-
- - -
- - -


16:15 21-06
Western United FC NPL
North Geelong Warriors
-
- - -
- - -


16:15 21-06
Kingston City
Brunswick City
-
- - -
- - -


16:15 21-06
FC Bulleen Lions
Melbourne Heart (Youth)
-
- - -
- - -


17:30 21-06
Northcote City
Eastern Lions SC
-
0.85 -1 1/4 0.95
0.98 3.5 0.83


17:30 21-06
Preston Lions
Bentleigh greens
-
0.93 -3/4 0.88
0.88 3.25 0.93


17:30 21-06
Langwarrin
Werribee City
-
0.83 -1/2 0.98
0.88 3.25 0.93


01:30 22-06
Martin Ledesma
Rubio nu
-
- - -
- - -


04:00 22-06
Guairena
Deportivo Santani
-
- - -
- - -


19:00 21-06
Ekibastuzets
SD Family
-
- - -
- - -


19:00 21-06
Ulytau Zhezkazgan
Khan Tengri FC
-
- - -
- - -


19:00 21-06
FC Jetisay
FK Arys
-
- - -
- - -


20:00 21-06
Yassy Turkistan
Altay FK
-
- - -
- - -


17:15 21-06
Glenorchy Knights Reserves
Olympia Warriors
-
1 +1 3/4 0.8
0.95 4.5 0.85


20:00 21-06
Negeri Sembilan
Kuala Lumpur City F.C.
-
- - -
- - -


12:00 22-06
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors II
Jungnang Chorus Mustang FC
-
- - -
- - -


16:00 21-06
Darwin Olympics
University Azzurri FC
-
1 -1 0.8
0.85 4.25 0.95


18:00 21-06
Darwin Hearts
Mindil Aces
-
0.95 +1 1/4 0.85
0.85 4 0.95


05:00 22-06
Pathfinder FC
Seacoast Utd Phantoms
-
- - -
- - -


06:00 22-06
Lansing City
Kalamazoo
-
- - -
- - -


06:00 22-06
Ocean City Noreasters
LVU Rush
-
- - -
- - -


06:00 22-06
West Mass Pioneers
Boston City FC (USA)
-
- - -
- - -


07:00 22-06
Bavarian
Minneapolis City SC
-
- - -
- - -


07:30 22-06
Twin City Toucans
AC Houston Sur
-
- - -
- - -


08:00 22-06
Utah United
Flatirons Rush
-
- - -
- - -


08:00 22-06
FC Tucson
Hippocampus of southern California
-
- - -
- - -


09:00 22-06
Midlakes United
Nani Lian
-
- - -
- - -


09:00 22-06
United PDX
Ballard Football Club
-
- - -
- - -


09:30 22-06
Almaden FC
Davis Legacy SC
-
- - -
- - -


09:30 21-06
Pleasanton Rage (W) 1
Oakland Soul (W) 1
H1
1
2
90+live 1 2
5-2
-0.67 0 0.5
-0.43 3.5 0.32


14:00 21-06
Caboolture FC
Southside Eagles
-
- - -
- - -


17:30 21-06
Brisbane Strikers
Ipswich City
-
1 -1 3/4 0.8
0.88 3.75 0.93


23:30 21-06
FKS Ukmerge
FK Dziugas Telsiai II
-
- - -
- - -


15:00 21-06
Shanghai Changning
Chengdu Rongcheng FC
-
-0.95 +2 1/4 0.75
0.78 3.5 -0.97


16:00 21-06
ShaanXi Union
Changchun Yatai
-
-0.95 +1/2 0.75
0.95 2.75 0.85


16:00 21-06
Guangxi Hengchen
Shanghai Port
-
0.9 +2 0.9
0.85 3.25 0.95


18:30 21-06
Foshan Nanshi
Shanghai Shenhua
-
- - -
- - -


18:30 21-06
Rizhao Yuqi
Henan Football Club
-
- - -
- - -


18:30 21-06
Wuxi Wugou
Meizhou Hakka
-
- - -
- - -


18:30 21-06
Yunnan Yukun
Tianjin Tigers
-
- - -
- - -


19:00 21-06
Guangxi Pingguo Haliao
Wuhan Three Towns
-
- - -
- - -


19:30 21-06
FC Kuktosh
Khujand
-
- - -
- - -


21:00 21-06
CSKA Pamir Dushanbe
Barkchi Hisor
-
- - -
- - -


17:30 21-06
Western Spirit
Springfield United
-
0.85 +1 1/2 0.95
0.95 4 0.85


17:30 21-06
Brisbane Knights
North Pine United
-
0.8 -3 1/2 1
0.8 4.5 1


16:30 21-06
Manly United
Central Coast Mariners (Youth)
-
0.9 -3/4 0.9
0.9 3.25 0.9


00:45 22-06
Bangu U20
Volta Redonda U20
-
- - -
- - -


00:45 22-06
Nova Iguacu U20
Sampaio Correa RJ U20
-
- - -
- - -


00:45 22-06
Boavista (RJ) Youth
Vasco da Gama (Youth)
-
- - -
- - -


01:00 22-06
Brusque U20
Chapecoense (Youth)
-
- - -
- - -


01:30 22-06
Londrina EC (Youth)
Apucarana SC U20
-
- - -
- - -


01:00 22-06
Santo Andre (Youth)
Gremio Prudente SP (Youth)
-
- - -
- - -


01:00 22-06
Desportivo Brasil Youth
Mirassol FC Youth
-
- - -
- - -


01:00 22-06
Taubate (Youth)
Gremio Novorizontin (Youth)
-
- - -
- - -


01:00 22-06
Guarani SP (Youth)
Ibrachina Youth
-
- - -
- - -


01:00 22-06
XV de Piracicaba (Youth)
Botafogo-SP (Youth)
-
- - -
- - -


01:00 22-06
Marilia (Youth)
Velo Clube Youth
-
- - -
- - -


01:00 22-06
OSTO youth team
Sao Paulo (Youth)
-
- - -
- - -


01:00 22-06
Ferroviaria SP (Youth)
Ponte Preta (Youth)
-
- - -
- - -


01:00 22-06
XV de Jau (Youth)
Corinthians Paulista (Youth)
-
- - -
- - -


01:00 22-06
Inter de Limeira (Youth)
Ituano (Youth)
-
- - -
- - -


01:00 22-06
Sao Bento SP (Youth)
Santos (Youth)
-
- - -
- - -


01:00 22-06
SC Aguai SP Youth
Uniao Suzano Youth
-
- - -
- - -


01:00 22-06
Sao Caetano (Youth)
Jose Bonifacio SP Youth
-
- - -
- - -


01:00 22-06
Pinda SC (W)
SC Corinthians Paulista (W)
-
- - -
- - -


18:00 21-06
Joondalup United
Sorrento F.C.
-
0.9 +2 0.9
0.9 4 0.9


16:00 21-06
CF Akbou(W)
FC Constantine(W)
-
-0.91 -1 3/4 0.7
0.95 3 0.85


00:00 22-06
Orn Horten U19
Flint U19
-
- - -
- - -


01:15 22-06
Grorud U19
Ullensaker U19
-
- - -
- - -


12:00 22-06
Olympic Kingsway U20
Bayswater U20
-
- - -
- - -


12:00 22-06
Western Knights U20
Inglewood United U20
-
- - -
- - -


12:00 22-06
Armadale SC U20
Fremantle City U20
-
- - -
- - -


12:00 22-06
FloreatAthena U20
Perth Glory FC U20
-
- - -
- - -


12:00 22-06
Balcatta U20
Perth RedStar FC U20
-
- - -
- - -


12:00 22-06
Stirling Macedonia U20
Pires U20
-
- - -
- - -


17:00 21-06
Chuncheon Citizen
Paju Citizen FC
-
0.8 0 1
0.85 2.25 0.95


16:00 21-06
Chonburi FA (W)
Hinkhon United (W)
-
0.85 -3 1/2 0.95
0.9 4.25 0.9


22:59 21-06
C.A.Bizertin
Sporting Ben Arous
-
- - -
- - -


21:00 21-06
Innstranden
Skjervoy
-
- - -
- - -


22:59 21-06
Staal Jorpeland
Sola
-
- - -
- - -


22:59 21-06
Melhus
Mosjoen
-
- - -
- - -


00:00 22-06
froya
Os Turn Fotball
-
- - -
- - -


00:00 22-06
Baerum SK
Assiden
-
- - -
- - -


00:00 22-06
Traff
Kristiansund B
-
- - -
- - -


22:00 21-06
FK Panevezys B
FK Minija
-
- - -
- - -


22:30 21-06
Atomsfera Mazeikiai
Babrungas
-
- - -
- - -


22:59 21-06
Banga Gargzdai B
FK Neptunas Klaipeda
-
- - -
- - -


22:59 21-06
Hegelmann Litauen II
Nevezis Kedainiai
-
- - -
- - -


22:59 21-06
FK Kauno Zalgiris II
Garr and Ava
-
- - -
- - -


18:35 21-06
Hangzhou YinHang (W)
Changchun Masses Properties (W)
-
- - -
- - -


15:30 21-06
Brisbane Strikers U23
Ipswich FC U23
-
0.88 -1/2 0.93
0.95 4.25 0.85


17:00 21-06
Froso IF
Bergnasets AIK
-
0.8 +1 1
1 3.25 0.8


14:00 21-06
Nantong Zhiyun U21
Zhejiang Greentown U21
-
- - -
- - -


14:00 21-06
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger U21
Henan Football Club U21
-
- - -
- - -


18:30 21-06
Meizhou Hakka U21
Shanghai Shenhua U21
-
- - -
- - -


01:30 22-06
Zona Sur
CA Bancarios
-
- - -
- - -


02:00 22-06
CA Juventud Alianza
Desamparados
-
- - -
- - -


05:00 22-06
All Boys
Patronato Parana
-
- - -
- - -


05:00 22-06
Agropecuario de Carlos Casares
Racing de Cordoba
-
- - -
- - -


05:00 22-06
Guillermo Brown
Alvarado Mar del Plata
-
- - -
- - -


05:00 22-06
San Martin San Juan
Club Atletico Guemes
-
- - -
- - -


05:00 22-06
Arsenal de Sarandi
Gimnasia Jujuy
-
- - -
- - -


05:00 22-06
San Martin Tucuman
Deportivo Maipu
-
- - -
- - -


05:00 22-06
Chacarita juniors
Ferrol Carril Oeste
-
- - -
- - -


05:00 22-06
Estudiantes de Caseros
CA San Miguel
-
- - -
- - -


05:00 22-06
Talleres Rem de Escalada
Quilmes
-
- - -
- - -


05:00 22-06
Colon de Santa Fe
Atletico Atlanta
-
- - -
- - -


05:00 22-06
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
Defensores Unidos
-
- - -
- - -


05:00 22-06
Aldosivi Mar del Plata
Deportivo Madryn
-
- - -
- - -


05:00 22-06
Atletico Mitre de Santiago del Estero
Atletico Rafaela
-
- - -
- - -


05:00 22-06
Gimnasia yTiro
San Telmo
-
- - -
- - -


05:00 22-06
Gimnasia Mendoza
Chaco For Ever
-
- - -
- - -


05:00 22-06
Nueva Chicago
Defensores de Belgrano
-
- - -
- - -


05:00 22-06
Deportivo Moron
Almagro
-
- - -
- - -


05:00 22-06
Temperley
CA Brown Adrogue
-
- - -
- - -


05:00 22-06
Tristan Suarez
Almirante Brown
-
- - -
- - -


17:00 21-06
Qinghai Xining Kunlun
Lanzhou Hailu
-
- - -
- - -


20:00 21-06
Xinjiang Silk Road Eagle
Xinjiang Snowland
-
- - -
- - -


11:30 22-06
Adamstown Rosebuds FC
Maitland
-
- - -
- - -


14:00 21-06
Yan An Ronghai
Hubei Istar
-
0.83 +1/2 0.98
0.8 2.25 1


17:30 21-06
Brisbane Olympic (W)
Eastern Suburbs SC (W)
-
0.9 +2 1/4 0.9
0.9 4 0.9


17:30 21-06
Ipswich knights SC W
Dare southwest Queensland (W)
-
0.95 +1 3/4 0.85
0.95 3.75 0.85


15:00 21-06
Laos U16
Philippines U16
-
- - -
- - -


19:30 21-06
Indonesia U16
Singapore U16
-
- - -
- - -


16:30 21-06
Melbourne Knights
Moreland City
-
0.95 -1 1/4 0.85
0.8 3 1


16:30 21-06
South Melbourne
Altona Magic
-
0.98 -1 1/2 0.83
0.88 3.25 0.93


10:00 22-06
Green Gully Cavaliers
Oakleigh Cannons
-
- - -
- - -


12:00 22-06
Avondale FC
Manningham United Blues
-
- - -
- - -


06:30 22-06
Hartford Athletic
Tampa Bay Rowdies
-
-0.97 +1/4 0.78
0.95 3 0.85


06:00 22-06
Torque
CS Cerrito
-
0.8 -3/4 1
0.9 2.5 0.9


11:00 21-06
Brunswick Juventus (W)
Calder United SC (W)
-
- - -
- - -


11:00 21-06
Essendon Royals (W)
Heidelberg United (W)
-
- - -
- - -


11:00 21-06
FC Bulleen Lions (W)
Boroondara Eagles (W)
-
- - -
- - -


11:00 21-06
Bentleigh Greens (W)
Emerging Athlete Program (W)
-
- - -
- - -


11:00 21-06
Alamein (W)
South Melbourne (W)
-
- - -
- - -


15:15 21-06
Preston Lions (W)
Box Hill (W)
-
0.88 -1/2 0.93
0.93 3.5 0.88


06:30 22-06
Brooklyn City (W)
New York Athletic Club (W)
-
- - -
- - -


08:30 22-06
Southern California Eagles (W)
Miss Kick FC (W)
-
- - -
- - -


11:00 22-06
JFA Academy Fukushima (W)
Kibi International University (W)
-
- - -
- - -


11:00 22-06
Yamato Sylphid (W)
Fukuoka AN (W)
-
- - -
- - -


11:00 22-06
Diosa Izumo (W)
Diavorosso Hiroshima (W)
-
- - -
- - -


11:00 22-06
Veertien Mie (W)
Okayama Yunogo Belle (W)
-
- - -
- - -


11:00 22-06
SEISA OSA Rheia (W)
Tsukuba FC (W)
-
- - -
- - -


11:00 22-06
FC Imabari (W)
Fujizakura Yamanashi (W)
-
- - -
- - -


01:45 22-06
Derry City (W)
Larne FC (W)
-
- - -
- - -


01:45 22-06
Lisburn Rangers (W)
Glentoran (W)
-
- - -
- - -


01:45 22-06
Mid Ulster (W)
Linfield (W)
-
- - -
- - -


01:45 22-06
Mid Ulster (W)
Linfield (W)
-
- - -
- - -


02:00 22-06
Cliftonville LFC (W)
Lisburn (W)
-
- - -
- - -


10:00 22-06
NGU Nagoya (W)
AS Harima ALBION (W)
-
- - -
- - -


11:00 22-06
Setagaya Sfida (W)
IGA Kunoichi (W)
-
- - -
- - -


12:00 22-06
Shizuoka Sangyo University (W)
Ehime FC (W)
-
- - -
- - -


15:00 21-06
Nepean FC U20
Mt Druitt Town Rangers U20
-
0.85 +1/4 0.95
0.9 3 0.9


15:00 21-06
Blacktown Spartans U20
Canterbury Bankstown U20
-
0.88 -1/2 0.93
0.85 3.25 0.95


16:00 21-06
Sydney Olympic U20
APIA Leichhardt Tigers U20
-
0.83 0 0.98
0.95 3.25 0.85


22:00 21-06
BFC Daugavpils
Jelgava
-
1 -1/4 0.8
0.98 2.5 0.83


00:00 22-06
FK Auda Riga
FK Rigas Futbola skola
-
0.98 +1 0.83
0.88 2.75 0.93


15:00 21-06
FK Ural Youth
FC Terek Groznyi Youth
-
- - -
- - -


15:00 21-06
Chertanovo Moscow Youth
FK Rostov Youth
-
- - -
- - -


19:00 21-06
Rubin Kazan (R)
Konopliev Youth
-
- - -
- - -


19:00 21-06
FK Nizhny Novgorod Youth
CSKA Moscow (R)
-
- - -
- - -


21:00 21-06
PFC Sochi Youth
UOR-5 Moskovskaya Oblast Youth
-
- - -
- - -


21:00 21-06
Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth
Spartak Moscow Youth
-
- - -
- - -


21:00 21-06
Strogino Youth
FK Krasnodar Youth
-
- - -
- - -


21:00 21-06
Fakel Youth
FK Orenburg Youth
-
- - -
- - -


21:00 21-06
Zenit St.Petersburg Youth
Dinamo Moscow Youth
-
- - -
- - -


22:59 21-06
Baltika Kaliningrad Youth
Lokomotiv Moscow Youth
-
- - -
- - -


07:00 22-06
Peru(N)
Chile
-
-0.95 +1/4 0.88
0.98 2 0.95


01:00 22-06
IBV Vestmannaeyjar (W)
UMF Selfoss (W)
-
- - -
- - -


01:30 22-06
HK Kopavogur (W)
IR Reykjavik (W)
-
- - -
- - -


02:15 22-06
Afturelding (W)
IA Akranes (W)
-
- - -
- - -


22:00 21-06
Smorgon FC
Slutsksakhar Slutsk
-
- - -
- - -


00:00 22-06
FC Gomel
Shakhter Soligorsk
-
- - -
- - -


17:30 21-06
Brandon Park
Casey Comets
-
0.98 -3/4 0.83
0.95 3.25 0.85


17:00 21-06
Blacktown Spartans
Canterbury Bankstown FC
-
0.9 -1/4 0.9
-0.97 3.25 0.78


17:00 21-06
Nepean Football Club
Mt Druitt Town Rangers FC
-
0.9 +3/4 0.9
-0.97 3.25 0.78


10:00 22-06
Bankstown City Lions
Bulls Academy
-
- - -
- - -


09:00 22-06
Avondale U23
Manningham United Blues U23
-
- - -
- - -


11:00 22-06
South Melbourne U23
Altona Magic U23
-
- - -
- - -


14:00 21-06
Preston Lions U23
Bentleigh Greens U23
-
- - -
- - -


14:00 21-06
Melbourne Victory U23
Caroline Springs George Cross U23
-
- - -
- - -


14:00 21-06
Western United FC U23
North Geelong Warriors U23
-
- - -
- - -


14:00 21-06
Kingston City U23
Brunswick City U23
-
- - -
- - -


14:00 21-06
Bulleen Lions U23
Melbourne City U23
-
- - -
- - -


15:15 21-06
Northcote City U23
Eastern Lions U23
-
0.95 +1/4 0.85
0.95 3.75 0.85


15:15 21-06
Langwarrin U23
Werribee City U23
-
0.8 -1 1
0.9 4 0.9


08:00 22-06
Cavalry FC
Atletico Ottawa
-
-0.93 -1/2 0.73
1 2.5 0.8


11:00 21-06
Vanuatu
New Zealand
23live 0 1
0-0
- - -
- - -


11:00 22-06
Samoa
Papua New Guinea
-
- - -
- - -


01:00 22-06
Nardo U19
Rana FK U19
-
- - -
- - -


14:30 21-06
West Coast Rangers
Birkenhead United
-
0.95 +2 0.85
0.88 4 0.93


21:00 21-06
Rigas Futbola Skola
FK Ventspils
-
- - -
- - -


21:00 21-06
Parks Academy
Beitar Riga Mariners
-
- - -
- - -


22:00 21-06
Rezekne/BJSS
Olaine
-
- - -
- - -


00:00 22-06
Saldus SS/Leevon
Skanstes SK
-
- - -
- - -